Leroy Agagliati
   
Louise Anita Augustosky
   
Marie Barosky
   
James Barsda
 deceased 
George Louis Berish
   
Frank Bucci
   
John Chekan
   
Francis R. Clouser
   
Dolores Rose Covolo Kasecky
Nanty Glo 
retired nurse 
 
Ann Davidson
   
William C. Davie
   
Iris J. Davis
   
Alex Deskevich
 deceased 
Andy Deskevich
   
Peggy Lou Dilling Walker
Hinsdale, ILcertified school nursepegw@concentric.net
James Dropcho
 deceased 
Shirley Ann Evanicsko
   
Carol Lee Feeley
   
Joseph James Gates
 deceased 
Evelyn Loretta Giazzon
   
Robert Ronald Gibson
   
Steve Glowa
 deceased 
David Goodrich
   
Barbara J. Gregory
   
Joanne Marie Grembi
   
Michael Gresko
 deceased 
Lois J. Hagen
   
Dorothy Alberta Hagens
 deceased 
James Harmotta
   
John D. Hawksworth
   
Barry Hayes*
Richfield OHretired, Pennsylvania Railroad 
Mary Margaret Henshaw
   
Sheila Helen Hill
   
Thomas Neil Hodge
 deceased 
Betty L. Jones
   
Melvin K. Jones
   
Irene Karol
   
James Kaschalk
Falls Creek, PAretired state trooper 
Joanne Kasper
   
Barbara Kinash
   
Gerald G. Kerchner
   
Stephen John Kish
   
John J. Koscho
Traffordretired from Community College of Allegheny Countyjkoscho@ccac.edu
Eileen Agnes Kovach
   
Kathleen Ann Kreshalk
   
Albert Paul Kuzilla
   
Josephine A. Lefko
   
Ronald E. Lekawa
   
Leo E. Lezzer
   
Charles J. Lindrose
 deceased 
Carole Little
   
Mary Ann Malenick
   
Carol Ann Marchu Diviney Duman
Ebensburg deceased  
Jim Martin
Emporiummachinist sevenj@usachoice.net
Joseph Martin
   
Martin Daniel McDermott
 deceased 
John D. McGlynn
   
Donna Marie McMullen
   
Marie Georgett Miller
   
Richard R. Millward
Rescue, CA (Placerville)retired 
Alex Molinich, Jr.
 deceased 
Nancy Carol Mottin
   
Judy Ann Morey
   
William Nazick
   
Elizabeth Martha O'Hara
 deceased 
Stephen J. Olexo
   
Mary Oravec
   
Elaine Rebecca Palovich
   
Michael John Pasko
 deceased 
Nancy J. Paterini
   
Robert Francis Patrick
   
Charles E. Peach
   
William E. Pearce
   
Raymond C. Peterman
   
Barbara Evelen Marie Philips
   
George Pytash
   
Harvey M. Rager
 deceased 
Patricia Ann Reed
   
Ronald N. Rhoades
   
Richard Vincent Ruby
   
Ronald A. Rodkey
   
Robert E. Rupe
   
Mary Lou Sadler
   
Charles Joseph Sago
   
Mario Carlo Scappino
   
Ida Mae Schilling
   
Bill Seese
   
Anetta Jo Selip
   
Michael John Shamko
   
Lawrence Shandor
   
Rhea Shaner
   
Edward Paul Shestak
 deceased 
Margaret E. Simmers
   
John J. Smith
   
Frank Stanich
   
Shirley Stanich
   
John Sybert
   
Bernard Edward Szymusiak
   
Rosemary Szymusiak
   
Mary Lou Thompson
   
Margaret Ann Tripp
   
Jean Ann Ure
   
John P. Vasilko
   
Paula Warynovich Gibson
   
Sandra Lee Wood
   
Robert Lewis Yeager
  deceased (1/29/2003)  
Joanne M. Zamboni
   
Eugene C. Zamboni
   
Geraldine F. Zelinsky
   
John A. Zeranko
   
*Graduated with Class of 1959
Class colors, black and gold
NANTY GLO HOME PAGE  | VINTONDALE HOME PAGE |  CLASS LISTS INDEX | VALLEY SCHOOLS PAGE | OFFICIAL DISTRICT PAGE

email us additional information about your class ||| how the school pages work

Class members: Let your friends know where you are and have been. Get a free personal home page linked to your name on the class list above: Click here.